Nina Stojanovic vs. Tatia Mikadze 12.09.2017

Nina Stojanovic vs. Tatia Mikadze 12.09.2017 - Batumi - compare

MATCH

12.09.171st roundNina Stojanovic Tatia Mikadze 6-1, 6-3 Georgia Batumi Hard

MATCH STATS

Nina StojanovicTatia Mikadze
1st SERVE %21/48 (44%)30/49 (61%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON13/21 (62%)12/30 (40%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON13/27 (48%)3/19 (16%)
BREAK POINTS WON7/11 (64%)3/5 (60%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON34/49 (69%)22/48 (46%)
TOTAL POINTS WON60/97 (62%)37/97 (38%)
DOUBLE FAULTS43
ACES

MATCH STATS

6-3

Nina Stojanovic
Serbia
30.07.96, 22 years




238
245
195.010 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgia
27.03.88, 30 years




458
69
38.632 $
Tatia Mikadze
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Nina Stojanovic vs. Tatia Mikadze - head to head matches

12.09.171st roundNina StojanovicTatia Mikadze6-1, 6-3 match detailsGeorgia Batumi Hard

Nina Stojanovic - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Monova4-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun6-4, 6-75, 6-3 winmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
02.11.18
1/2
vs. Mandy Minella2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.11.18
1/4
vs. Michaella Krajicek3-6, 7-5, 7-61 winmatch details
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Lena Rueffer7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Alena Fomina6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
27.10.18
fin
vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.10.18
1/2
vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
25.10.18
1/4
vs. Polina Monova6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
24.10.18
2nd round
vs. Ipek Oz6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Anna Kubareva6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Ivana Jorovic5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Spain Valencia - Clay
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert4-6, 7-611, 6-77 lostmatch details
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales3-6, 7-60, 6-4 winmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Cagla Buyukakcay0-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Seoul - Hard
15.09.18
q 1
vs. Barbora Stefkova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
USA New York - Hard
22.08.18
q 1
vs. Aliona Bolsova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Mona Barthel3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Cornelia Lister7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
18.07.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Naiktha Bains6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Grymalska7-65, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay
27.06.18
1st round
vs. Mandy Minella6-4, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Madrid - Clay
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Xiyu Wang6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely - Clay
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Irina Khromacheva2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Panna Udvardy6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Danka Kovinic6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
China Baotou - Clay
27.05.18
fin
vs. Shilin Xu6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
26.05.18
1/2
vs. Shuyue Ma6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
25.05.18
1/4
vs. Andreea Rosca6-0, 6-4 winmatch details

Tatia Mikadze - last matches

Georgia Batumi - Hard
12.09.17
1st round
vs. Nina Stojanovic1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.09.17
qual.
vs. Daria Kruzhkova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
11.09.17
q 1
vs. Anna Kadagidze6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
15.07.17
1/2
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.07.17
1/4
vs. Martina Colmegna6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.07.17
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Walters6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
12.07.17
1st round
vs. Mariam Dalakishvili6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
10.07.17
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Marinina6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
06.09.16
1st round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-0, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
05.09.16
qual.
vs. Angelina Gabueva7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
05.09.16
q 1
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Clay
01.09.16
1/4
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.08.16
2nd round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze4-6, 3-0, Ekaterine Gorgodze - retiredwinmatch details
29.08.16
1st round
vs. Anastasia Chikalkina6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
29.08.16
qual.
vs. Polina Novoselova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Armenia Yerevan - Clay
10.10.11
1/4
vs. Ani Amiraghyan4-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
10.10.11
1/2
vs. Olga Ianchuk6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
10.10.11
fin
vs. Anna Schmiedlova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.10.11
1st round
vs. Natia Gegia6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
10.10.11
2nd round
vs. Karolina Cechova6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Armenia Yerevan - Clay
03.10.11
2nd round
vs. Julia Cohen4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
03.10.11
1st round
vs. Maria Sakkari6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
26.09.11
2nd round
vs. Jana Cepelova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.09.11
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Clay
19.09.11
q 1
vs. Yana Sluzhiteleva3-1, Yana Sluzhiteleva - retiredwinmatch details
19.09.11
1st round
vs. Reka-Luca Jani4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.09.11
qual.
vs. Natela Dzalamidze3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Clay
12.09.11
1/2
vs. Polina Monova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
12.09.11
1st round
vs. Marta Hnatyshyn6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
12.09.11
fin
vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
<