MATCH
25.10.17 | 1st round | Nina Stojanovic | Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 6-1 | Liuzhou | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Nina Stojanovic | Urszula Radwanska | |
1st SERVE % | 32/48 (67%) | 35/50 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 16/35 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 6/15 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/50 (56%) | 19/48 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/98 (58%) | 41/98 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Stojanovic vs. Urszula Radwanska - H2H matches
17.04.18 | 1st round | Urszula Radwanska | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
25.10.17 | 1st round | Nina Stojanovic | Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Liuzhou | Hard |
Nina Stojanovic form & Urszula Radwanska form
Nina Stojanovic - last matches
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Shuai Zhang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 7-610, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-2, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.22 q 2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Claire Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-5, - Nina Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
30.10.21 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, - Nina Stojanovic - retired | match details | |
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.21 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
26.07.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.21 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Angelique Kerber | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johanna Konta | 2-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
11.06.21 1/4 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.21 3rd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.21 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details |
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |