INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Zander vs. Natalie Proese - H2H matches
27.06.11 | q 1 | Nina Zander | Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Torun | Clay |
25.04.11 | 1st round | Nina Zander | Natalie Proese | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Zell Am | Clay |
Nina Zander form & Natalie Proese form
Nina Zander - last matches
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-75, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Romina Oprandi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.04.15 q 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Doroteja Eric | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Julie Coin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 2 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 1/2 | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Lucy Brown | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-1, Eri Hozumi - retired | match details | |
06.04.15 1/4 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.04.15 fin | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |
Natalie Proese - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natea Bizet | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |