INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nives Baric vs. Alana Parnaby - H2H matches
12.10.15 | qual. | Nives Baric | Alana Parnaby | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
20.10.14 | q 2 | Alana Parnaby | Nives Baric | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | Perth | Hard |
Nives Baric form & Alana Parnaby form
Nives Baric - last matches
Port Pirie - Hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Shan-Ying Barr | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Misa Eguchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Hule | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 6-4, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1/4 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.15 1/2 | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Sally Peers | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Van Orshaegen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details |
Alana Parnaby - last matches
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laquisa Khan | Laquisa Khan - walk over | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-77, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nithesa Selvaraj | 5-7, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |