INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nives Baric vs. Eleonore Barrere - H2H matches
27.07.15 | 2nd round | Nives Baric | Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Tunis | Clay |
Nives Baric form & Eleonore Barrere form
Nives Baric - last matches
Port Pirie - Hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Shan-Ying Barr | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 2 | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Misa Eguchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 6-4, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Petra Hule | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tweed Heads - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1/2 | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.15 1/4 | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Eleonore Barrere | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Sally Peers | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Van Orshaegen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 0-6, 5-7 | match details |
Eleonore Barrere - last matches
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Mattel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.09.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-4, - Eleonore Barrere - retired | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Daniela Nicoara | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
24.06.16 1/4 | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.16 2nd round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-79 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Andriamarosoa | 3-6, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
La Reunion - Hard | ||||
10.06.16 1/4 | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Catherine Roche | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Andriamarosoa | 7-62, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
19.05.16 1/4 | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.16 2nd round | vs. Shir Azran | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-73, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |