Noel Saidenova vs. Arina Petrova 20.01.2020

Noel Saidenova vs. Arina Petrova 20.01.2020 - W15 Liepaja - compare

MATCH

20.01.20q 1Noel Saidenova Arina Petrova 6-1, 6-3 Latvia W15 Liepaja I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-3

Noel Saidenova
Russia
06.02.02, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
19.08.98, 21 years







Arina Petrova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Noel Saidenova vs. Arina Petrova - head to head matches

20.01.20q 1Noel SaidenovaArina Petrova6-1, 6-3 match detailsLatvia W15 Liepaja I. hard

Noel Saidenova - last matches

Latvia W15 Liepaja - I. hard
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Bojana Klincov6-4, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.01.20
qual.
vs. Olga Terletska6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
20.01.20
q 1
vs. Arina Petrova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Sweden W15 Stockholm - I. hard
01.11.19
1/4
vs. Fanny Ostlund3-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.10.19
2nd round
vs. Olivia Malm6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva6-2, 2-0, Angelina Zhuravleva - retiredwinmatch details
Sweden W15 Stockholm - I. hard
22.10.19
1st round
vs. Anna Ukolova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
18.09.19
1st round
vs. Tatyana Nikolenko4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
11.09.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova0-3, - Noel Saidenova - retiredlostmatch details
Russia W25+H Penza - Hard
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-2, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.08.19
qual.
vs. Darya Lavrichenko6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Elizaveta Gurianova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
21.08.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.08.19
qual.
vs. Diana Demidova6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
19.08.19
q 1
vs. Elina Nepliy7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
16.08.19
1/4
vs. Amina Anshba3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
13.08.19
qual.
vs. Maria Manilova6-4, 3-6, 12-10 winmatch details
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Vaynberg6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
03.08.19
1/2
vs. Anastasia Kulikova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.08.19
1/4
vs. Sofia Nami Samavati6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Himari Sato6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
31.07.19
1st round
vs. Julia Lovqvist6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Finland W15 Tampere - I. hard
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Evgeniya Levashova2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
30.05.19
2nd round
vs. Mira Antonitsch3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.05.19
1st round
vs. Giorgie Jones6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
28.05.19
qual.
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
21.05.19
qual.
vs. Doroteja Joksovic6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Anamarija Spoljaric6-75, 6-2, 10-2 winmatch details

Arina Petrova - last matches

Latvia W15 Liepaja - I. hard
20.01.20
q 1
vs. Noel Saidenova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Estonia W15 Parnu - I. hard
06.11.19
1st round
vs. Patricija Spaka1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.11.19
qual.
vs. Alisa Axyanova6-3, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
04.11.19
q 1
vs. Valeria Gorlats2-6, 7-5, 10-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
16.09.19
q 1
vs. Kristina Vergazova2-6, 6-4, 10-6 winmatch details
16.09.19
qual.
vs. Nasty Surkova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
10.09.19
qual.
vs. Nasiba Espolova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
29.07.19
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Anda Ghinga7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
Finland W15 Tampere - I. hard
22.07.19
q 1
vs. Maria Lota Kaul2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Liubov Demidova4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Maria Tanasescu1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Jekaterina Sagejeva4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Finland Helsinki - I. hard
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Liisa Vehvilainen5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
31.03.14
1st round
vs. Zhanelya Turarbek3-6, 7-63, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.03.14
qual.
vs. Dariya Dzhakipova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
<