INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn vs. Qianhui Tang - H2H matches
12.09.16 | qual. | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | Qianhui Tang | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Zhuhai | Hard |
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn form & Qianhui Tang form
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
11.03.17 1/2 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.17 2nd round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Madelaine Muller-Hughes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Monique Adamczak | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
04.01.17 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 7-65, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.17 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.17 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.17 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
22.12.16 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.16 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.16 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
16.12.16 1/2 | vs. Polina Monova | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-71, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Qianhui Tang - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yuhan Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Horvit | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayou Li | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Qianhui Tang - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Wenfei Yu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jin Zhang | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xinyi Nong | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ji Eun Lee (2005) | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-2, 3-1, Prathyusha Rachapudi - retired | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Kristen Seabury | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-3, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |