INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martha Matoula vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - H2H matches
07.10.13 | 1/4 | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Athens | Hard |
Martha Matoula form & Nuria Parrizas-Diaz form
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 fin | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 3-1, Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |