INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oceane Dodin vs. Martina Borecka - H2H matches
16.02.15 | 1st round | Oceane Dodin | Martina Borecka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Altenkirchen | Carpet |
Oceane Dodin form & Martina Borecka form
Oceane Dodin - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-3, - Oceane Dodin - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-65, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-712, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Martina Borecka - last matches
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Andrea Hlavackova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.15 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Eva Rutarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1/2 | vs. Petra Cetkovska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Bua | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-0, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 2 | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Nicole Vaidisova | 1-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Petra Rohanova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |