INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Katie Boulter vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva - H2H matches
14.03.16 | qual. | Oleksandra Andrieieva | Katie Boulter | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Katie Boulter form & Oleksandra Andrieieva form
Katie Boulter - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7-65, 1-0, Brenda Fruhvirtova - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Donna Vekic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.12.23 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Oleksandra Andrieieva - last matches
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Zaritscaya | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 7-5, 5-7, 0-4, - Oleksandra Andrieieva - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
21.01.17 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.12.16 fin | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.12.16 1/2 | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.16 1/4 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
29.09.16 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |