INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ola Abou Zekry vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva - H2H matches
16.03.16 | 1st round | Oleksandra Andrieieva | Ola Abou Zekry | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ola Abou Zekry form & Oleksandra Andrieieva form
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Oleksandra Andrieieva - last matches
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Zaritscaya | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Correa | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 7-5, 5-7, 0-4, - Oleksandra Andrieieva - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
21.01.17 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.12.16 fin | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.12.16 1/2 | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.16 1/4 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Chisinau - Clay | ||||
29.09.16 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |