Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Caroline Ilowska 09.07.2018

Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Caroline Ilowska 09.07.2018 - Amstelveen - compare

MATCH

09.07.18qual.Oleksandra Oliynykova Caroline Ilowska 6-3, 6-3 Holland Amstelveen Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Oleksandra Oliynykova
Croatia
03.01.01, 18 years




711
28

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
01.08.98, 20 years







Caroline Ilowska
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Caroline Ilowska - head to head matches

09.07.18qual.Oleksandra OliynykovaCaroline Ilowska6-3, 6-3 match detailsHolland Amstelveen Clay

Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu0-4, - Oleksandra Oliynykova - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Reimchen2-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
15.02.19
2nd round
vs. Jessica Ho4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.02.19
1st round
vs. Carole Monnet4-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Fanny Ostlund6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Elena Di Battista6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Hongkong W25 Hong - Hard
02.01.19
1st round
vs. Naomi Broady1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
18.11.18
1/2
vs. Anna Ureke6-2, 1-6, 6-1 winmatch details
18.11.18
fin
vs. Ania Hertel7-63, 7-64 winmatch details
16.11.18
1/4
vs. Haley Giavara6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Darya Astakhova3-2, Darya Astakhova - retiredwinmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Paula Mihaela Onita6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Darya Astakhova3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Kristina Miletic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-73, 6-4, 6-74 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-72, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
27.09.18
1/4
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-71, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Sofia Sharonova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
24.09.18
1st round
vs. Corina Mader6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-4, 5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Maryna Chernyshova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997)6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Alina Silich6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Ida Jarlskog6-4, 4-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Valentina Ivanov6-2, 3-6, 7-66 winmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Dominique Karregat6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Gabriella Mujan4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Sandy Callios7-65, 6-1 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-3, 6-3 winmatch details

Caroline Ilowska - last matches

Austria Vienna - Clay
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Sabina Machalova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Sophia Derivan6-3, 0-6, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Oliwia Szymczuch3-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Antoniou6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Franziska Kommer6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Julia Terziyska4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.06.18
qual.
vs. Perla Nieuwboer6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Sophia Derivan7-5, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.04.18
q 2
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz2-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Kubanova2-6, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.03.18
q 1
vs. Natalia Zorgovska6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
26.02.18
qual.
vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Irina Lapustina6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
19.02.18
qual.
vs. Catherine Harrison3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.02.18
q 2
vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Juliana Valero6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
26.01.18
1/4
vs. Lisa Matviyenko4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Arina Solomatina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.18
1st round
vs. Dabin Kim6-1, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
22.01.18
qual.
vs. Clara Froget7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
20.01.18
q 1
vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Natalia Siedliska2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante7-63, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
22.11.17
1st round
vs. Salma Ewing1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.11.17
qual.
vs. Rochelle Pienaar6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Lisa Kung6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Kanika Vaidya4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<