Karolina Novotna (1997) vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova

Karolina Novotna (1997) vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - Heraklion - compare

MATCH

Karolina Novotna (1997) Oleksandra Oliynykova

MATCH STATS


Karolina Novotna (1997)
Czech Republic
22.12.97, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
03.01.01, 17 years




841
16

Oleksandra Oliynykova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Karolina Novotna (1997) vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - head to head matches

24.10.171st roundOleksandra OliynykovaKarolina Novotna (1997)6-4, 6-3 match detailsGreece Heraklion Clay

Karolina Novotna (1997) - last matches

Bahrain Manama - Hard
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Marian Jade Capadocia7-5, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi6-1, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.02.18
1st round
vs. Alice Gillan7-64, 7-5 winmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Paulina Czarnik1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.02.18
q 2
vs. Martina Pradova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
24.10.17
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
06.09.17
1st round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Veronika Vlkovska4-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Chiara Scholl1-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
21.08.17
q 2
vs. Sanne Jansen6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
21.08.17
qual.
vs. Annick Melgers6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.08.17
qual.
vs. Jennifer Wacker2-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
14.08.17
q 2
vs. Claire Verwerda6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Austria Vienna - Clay
09.08.17
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
07.08.17
1st round
vs. Veronika Vlkovska6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
07.08.17
q 2
vs. Marianna Petrei6-2, 6-75, 6-4 winmatch details
07.08.17
qual.
vs. Sabrina Rittberger6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
17.07.17
q 1
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
13.07.17
2nd round
vs. Oana Gavrila3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.07.17
1st round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-0, 2-6, 7-63 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
07.07.17
1/4
vs. Tijana Spasojevic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.07.17
2nd round
vs. Yuliya Lysa6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
05.07.17
1st round
vs. Ani Vangelova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
13.06.17
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Kristyna Lavickova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Gyor - Clay
01.05.17
q 1
vs. Katarina Kuzmova7-60, 6-0 winmatch details
01.05.17
qual.
vs. Maria Mateas4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
24.03.17
1/4
vs. Michaela Boev1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details

Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches

Greece Heraklion - Clay
16.11.18
1/4
vs. Haley Giavara6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Darya Astakhova3-2, Darya Astakhova - retiredwinmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Paula Mihaela Onita6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Darya Astakhova3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Kristina Miletic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-73, 6-4, 6-74 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-72, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
27.09.18
1/4
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-71, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Sofia Sharonova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
24.09.18
1st round
vs. Corina Mader6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-4, 5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Maryna Chernyshova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997)6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Alina Silich6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Ida Jarlskog6-4, 4-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Valentina Ivanov6-2, 3-6, 7-66 winmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Dominique Karregat6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Gabriella Mujan4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Sandy Callios7-65, 6-1 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Lexie Stevens4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
30.06.18
1/2
vs. Greetje Minnen6-73, 7-67, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.06.18
1/4
vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
28.06.18
2nd round
vs. Julia Terziyska7-62, 6-3 winmatch details
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Franziska Kommer7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
01.04.18
q 2
vs. Qinwen Zheng3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Emma Raducanu6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.03.18
q 1
vs. Yuping Wang6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
21.03.18
1st round
vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<