Turkey
14.05.98, 25 years
14.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Deniz Paykoc vs. Oleksandra Piskun - H2H matches
07.08.17 | qual. | Oleksandra Piskun | Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Istanbul | Clay |
Deniz Paykoc form & Oleksandra Piskun form
Deniz Paykoc - last matches
Oleksandra Piskun - last matches
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-5, - Oleksandra Piskun - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Shaked Mahpud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Alia Lex | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |