Russia
02.04.89, 35 years
02.04.89, 35 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ekaterina Tsiklauri vs. Oleksandra Piskun - H2H matches
15.09.14 | qual. | Oleksandra Piskun | Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Ekaterina Tsiklauri form & Oleksandra Piskun form
Ekaterina Tsiklauri - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Dilara Spicer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.16 qual. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.16 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-73, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Esen Kokce | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.16 qual. | vs. Sara Duran | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Sura Assadova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Asel Espolova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Alina Zolotareva | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Asel Espolova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Nato Shaburishvili | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sakarya - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Seven Oral | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Balikesir - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Erem Akyurt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Birdem Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Tamar Kutubidze | 6-75, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tcakanian | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Julia Valetova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Yana Parshina | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 4-0, Anna Kadagidze - retired | match details |
Oleksandra Piskun - last matches
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-5, - Oleksandra Piskun - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Shaked Mahpud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Alia Lex | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |