Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Malaysia
08.10.90, 33 years
14.183 $
08.10.90, 33 years
14.183 $
Oleksandra Piskun vs. Jawairiah Noordin - H2H matches
05.06.17 | q 1 | Oleksandra Piskun | Jawairiah Noordin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Gimcheon | Hard |
Oleksandra Piskun form & Jawairiah Noordin form
Oleksandra Piskun - last matches
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-5, - Oleksandra Piskun - retired | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
22.03.18 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Shaked Mahpud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Alia Lex | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Jawairiah Noordin - last matches
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
18.04.22 q 2 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, 0-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 3-2, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-611, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 1-4, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 4-1, - Jawairiah Noordin - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kuala Lumpur - Hard | ||||
26.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Alina Gazizova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Minami Shuto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tarakan - I. hard | ||||
04.10.16 2nd round | vs. Kaitlyn Christian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |