Ukraine
05.05.87, 36 years
05.05.87, 36 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Olena Leonchuk vs. Cecilia Costa - H2H matches
28.05.12 | 1st round | Olena Leonchuk | Cecilia Costa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Hilton Head | Hard |
Olena Leonchuk form & Cecilia Costa form
Olena Leonchuk - last matches
Cecilia Costa - last matches
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 q 2 | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Macarena Asensos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Carlos - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Ornella Garavani | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Josefina Surraco | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Florencia Paez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Polina Malykh | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Camila Vargas Gomez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Melina Ferrero | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 7-5, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Morgane Michiels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Heloise Arace | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Morgane Michiels | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Lea Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Kim Rus | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 2 | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | - Cecilia Costa - walk over | match details |