INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olesya Pervushina vs. Cristina Bucsa - H2H matches
20.03.17 | qual. | Olesya Pervushina | Cristina Bucsa | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Olesya Pervushina form & Cristina Bucsa form
Olesya Pervushina - last matches
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-711, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 3rd round | vs. Claire Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.17 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 7-60, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
27.04.17 1/4 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
26.04.17 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Komola Umarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Martina Biagianti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Hantuchova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.17 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Cristina Bucsa - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details |