Olga Danilovic vs. Olga Ianchuk 26.01.2018

Olga Danilovic vs. Olga Ianchuk 26.01.2018 - Wesley Chapel - compare

MATCH

26.01.181/4Olga Danilovic Olga Ianchuk 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 USA Wesley Chapel Clay

MATCH STATS

Olga DanilovicOlga Ianchuk
1st SERVE %55/99 (56%)45/71 (63%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON34/55 (62%)27/45 (60%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON18/44 (41%)6/26 (23%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/10 (60%)6/18 (33%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON38/71 (54%)47/99 (47%)
TOTAL POINTS WON90/170 (53%)80/170 (47%)
DOUBLE FAULTS97
ACES23

MATCH STATS

6-3

Olga Danilovic
Serbia
23.01.01, 18 years




115
557
231.463 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
29.03.95, 23 years




319
139
136.172 $
Olga Ianchuk
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Olga Danilovic vs. Olga Ianchuk - head to head matches

26.01.181/4Olga DanilovicOlga Ianchuk6-3, 1-6, 6-3 match detailsUSA Wesley Chapel Clay

Olga Danilovic - last matches

Mexico Guadalajara - Hard
14.03.19
1/4
vs. Tatjana Maria6-3, 6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.19
2nd round
vs. Anna Blinkova6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
11.03.19
1st round
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
USA Indian Wells - Hard
04.03.19
q 1
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure7-68, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
USA Indian Wells - Hard
26.02.19
2nd round
vs. Kristyna Pliskova6-2, 5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.02.19
1st round
vs. Caroline Dolehide4-6, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - I. hard
19.02.19
1st round
vs. Iga Swiatek3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Fed Cup - I. hard
08.02.19
Rubber 1
vs. Jana Fett2-6, 6-2, 7-67 winmatch details
06.02.19
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia St. Petersburg - I. hard
29.01.19
1st round
vs. Veronika Kudermetova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
08.01.19
q 1
vs. Iga Swiatek6-1, 6-74, 5-7 lostmatch details
Australia Brisbane - Hard
28.12.18
q 1
vs. Lucie Hradecka4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
India Mumbai - Hard
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Danka Kovinic6-4, 5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
Luxembourg Luxembourg - I. hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Jessika Ponchet4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Austria Linz - I. hard
07.10.18
q 1
vs. Tereza Smitkova3-6, 6-1, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent - Hard
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Potapova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Anna Kalinskaya6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
USA New York - Hard
23.08.18
q 2
vs. Jaimee Fourlis6-4, 6-76, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.08.18
q 1
vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
29.07.18
fin
vs. Anastasia Potapova7-5, 6-71, 6-4 winmatch details
28.07.18
1/2
vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich6-2, 5-7, 7-5 winmatch details
27.07.18
1/4
vs. Julia Goerges6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
25.07.18
2nd round
vs. Kaia Kanepi7-63, 7-5 winmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Anna Schmiedlova6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Paula Badosa Gibert6-74, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Vivian Heisen6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
19.07.18
2nd round
vs. Fiona Ferro6-3, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.07.18
1st round
vs. Jesika Maleckova4-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Versmold - Clay
15.07.18
fin
vs. Laura Siegemund5-7, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Bibiane Schoofs6-1, 6-3 winmatch details

Olga Ianchuk - last matches

Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Sofya Lansere1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retiredlostmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Yuliya Hatouka6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Freya Christie7-65, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Liudmila Samsonova2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Berfu Cengiz2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Aliona Falei6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Ipek Oz7-5, 3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
10.10.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retiredlostmatch details
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Joana Vale Costa6-2, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Montenegro Podgorica - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Jesika Maleckova6-1, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sofia - Clay
07.09.18
1/4
vs. Basak Eraydin0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retiredlostmatch details
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Katarzyna Piter6-4, 3-6, 7-63 winmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Ayla Aksu6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Teliana Pereira0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retiredlostmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Diana Marcinkevica6-3, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
12.08.18
fin
vs. Victoria Bosio6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
11.08.18
1/2
vs. Katarzyna Kawa7-62, 6-4 winmatch details
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Julia Stamatova2-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
09.08.18
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper4-6, 6-4, 7-67 winmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Marta Lesniak7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany Bad Saulgau - Clay
04.08.18
1/2
vs. Alexandra Cadantu0-6, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.08.18
1/4
vs. Bibiane Schoofs6-1, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Stephanie Wagner5-7, 6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Chiara Scholl6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
23.07.18
q 1
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko6-1, 0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Cagla Buyukakcay5-7, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Irina Fetecau6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
<