MATCH
02.11.17 | 1/4 | Olga Danilovic | Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | Sant Cugat | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Danilovic | Panna Udvardy | |
1st SERVE % | 38/66 (58%) | 35/71 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 17/35 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 19/36 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/71 (49%) | 26/66 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/137 (55%) | 62/137 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Danilovic vs. Panna Udvardy - H2H matches
21.11.17 | 1st round | Olga Danilovic | Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Valencia | Clay |
02.11.17 | 1/4 | Olga Danilovic | Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Sant Cugat | Clay |
Olga Danilovic form & Panna Udvardy form
Olga Danilovic - last matches
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, - Olga Danilovic - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 3rd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Panna Udvardy - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |