MATCH
11.07.18 | 1st round | Olga Danilovic | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-65, 6-0 | Versmold | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Danilovic | Richel Hogenkamp | |
1st SERVE % | 33/58 (57%) | 39/67 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/33 (76%) | 22/39 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 11/28 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/67 (51%) | 19/58 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/125 (58%) | 52/125 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-1 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
2-1 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
3-2 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
6-6 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
Olga Danilovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Richel Hogenkamp | |
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Danilovic vs. Richel Hogenkamp - H2H matches
11.07.18 | 1st round | Olga Danilovic | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | Versmold | Clay |
Olga Danilovic form & Richel Hogenkamp form
Olga Danilovic - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, - Olga Danilovic - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 3rd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.23 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Richel Hogenkamp - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.04.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 3rd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Larke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-2, - Richel Hogenkamp - retired | match details | |
25.09.21 1/2 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-2, Eliessa Vanlangendonck - retired | match details |