INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Doroshina vs. Beatrice Torelli - H2H matches
02.02.15 | q 2 | Olga Doroshina | Beatrice Torelli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Olga Doroshina form & Beatrice Torelli form
Olga Doroshina - last matches
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | - | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-2, 1-5, - Olga Doroshina - retired | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Beatrice Torelli - last matches
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/2 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 1/4 | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Alessia Bianchi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 3-6, 6-2, 3-0, def. | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.04.17 1/2 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.04.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 5-7, 7-62 | match details | |
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Marianna Natali | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Sofie Oyen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Turco | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/2 | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |