INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Doroshina vs. Carla Touly - H2H matches
02.02.15 | 1st round | Olga Doroshina | Carla Touly | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Olga Doroshina form & Carla Touly form
Olga Doroshina - last matches
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | - | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-2, 1-5, - Olga Doroshina - retired | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Carla Touly - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
28.06.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 3-0, Bhuvana Kalva - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Teodosescu | 2-6, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 0-4, - Carla Touly - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Omolade Aderemi | - Carla Touly - walk over | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Angela Juarez Blanco | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0-3, - Carla Touly - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |