MATCH
09.05.18 | 1st round | Olga Helmi | Anette Munozova | 6-72, 6-3, 7-61 | Karlskrona | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Helmi | Anette Munozova | |
1st SERVE % | 74/123 (60%) | 74/127 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/74 (58%) | 38/74 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/49 (37%) | 22/53 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/20 (45%) | 8/22 (36%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 67/127 (53%) | 62/123 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 128/250 (51%) | 122/250 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 15 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olga Helmi | 2-2 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 2-6 | ||
6-72 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Olga Helmi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Olga Helmi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Anette Munozova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Helmi | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Olga Helmi | 6-5 | |
Olga Helmi | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Helmi vs. Anette Munozova - H2H matches
09.05.18 | 1st round | Olga Helmi | Anette Munozova | 6-72, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | Karlskrona | Clay |
Olga Helmi form & Anette Munozova form
Olga Helmi - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |