Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
13.03.99, 25 years
13.03.99, 25 years
Olga Helmi vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa - H2H matches
14.11.17 | 1st round | Olga Helmi | Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Oslo | I. hard |
Olga Helmi form & Shaline-Doreen Pipa form
Olga Helmi - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Julia Payola | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Katerina Krizova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Sasha Hill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karly Olson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |