MATCH
18.08.16 | 2nd round | Olga Ianchuk | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 7-5, 6-3 | Leipzig | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Ianchuk | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | |
1st SERVE % | 44/64 (69%) | 50/96 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/44 (64%) | 27/50 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/20 (35%) | 17/46 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 52/96 (54%) | 29/64 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 87/160 (54%) | 73/160 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Ianchuk vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - H2H matches
18.08.16 | 2nd round | Olga Ianchuk | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Leipzig | Clay |
Olga Ianchuk form & Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor form
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - last matches
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - retired | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Sina Zuger | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |