INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Ianchuk vs. Nicole Coopersmith - H2H matches
21.03.16 | q 1 | Olga Ianchuk | Nicole Coopersmith | 7-64, 7-66 | match details | Naples | Clay |
Olga Ianchuk form & Nicole Coopersmith form
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Nicole Coopersmith - last matches
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Christina Rosca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 0-6, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Shine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Allie Gretkowski | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Gabrielle Smith | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Crawley | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-73, 6-4, 2-1, Joelle Kissell - retired | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 0-4, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Brindtha Ramasamy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 2-3, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Tenorio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Golovin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, - Nicole Coopersmith - retired | match details | |
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |