USA
24.05.97, 26 years
24.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Carolyn Xie vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia - H2H matches
20.10.14 | 1st round | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Carolyn Xie | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
13.10.14 | 2nd round | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Carolyn Xie | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Carolyn Xie form & Olga Parres Azcoitia form
Carolyn Xie - last matches
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 2-5, - Carolyn Xie - retired | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Megan Mccray | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 q 2 | vs. Crystel Mulder | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Paso - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Vasileiou | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Lena Reichel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Stamatia Fafaliou | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 q 2 | vs. Ying Zhang | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Yijia Shao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Olga Parres Azcoitia - last matches
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - Olga Parres Azcoitia - walk over | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - retired | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
04.11.22 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 1/2 | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.22 1/4 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |