INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Puchkova vs. Daria Lodikova - H2H matches
08.06.15 | 1st round | Olga Puchkova | Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Namangan | Hard |
Olga Puchkova form & Daria Lodikova form
Olga Puchkova - last matches
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/2 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
04.05.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Arina Folts | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |