MATCH

01.01.701st roundOlga PuchkovaEkaterina Yashina6-2, 6-1 Uzbekistan Namangan Hard

Olga Puchkova
Russia
27.09.87, 29 years




500
58

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.08.93, 23 years




614
38

Ekaterina Yashina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Olga Puchkova vs. Ekaterina Yashina - head to head matches

19.09.16q 1Olga PuchkovaEkaterina Yashina6-2, 6-2 match detailsRussia Saint Petersburg I. hard
16.04.121st roundOlga PuchkovaEkaterina Yashina6-2, 6-1 match detailsUzbekistan Namangan Hard

Olga Puchkova - last matches

Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
19.07.17
1st round
vs. Valeriya Zeleva3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.07.17
1/2
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko6-70, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.07.17
1/4
vs. Alexandra Panova7-5, 1-6, 6-2 winmatch details
12.07.17
2nd round
vs. Aleksandra Kulik6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
11.07.17
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Semenova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
10.07.17
qual.
vs. Polina Golubovskaya6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Sofia Vaynberg6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
07.06.17
2nd round
vs. Polina Monova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.06.17
1st round
vs. Arina Folts6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Alexandra Grinchishina6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Gulsina Khalimullina6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
04.05.17
1/4
vs. Anastasia Frolova2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.05.17
2nd round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko2-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.05.17
1st round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
25.04.17
1st round
vs. Yana Sizikova5-7, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.04.17
qual.
vs. Milena Amedieva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.04.17
2nd round
vs. Arina Folts3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.04.17
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Korashvili6-4, 2-6, 7-63 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
11.04.17
1st round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.04.17
1st round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz6-74, 6-73 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.03.17
2nd round
vs. Mira Antonitsch2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.03.17
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova5-7, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
01.03.17
2nd round
vs. Ran Tian6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.17
1st round
vs. Yuenu Li6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
21.02.17
2nd round
vs. Fang Ying Xun2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.02.17
1st round
vs. Zhou Mingjun6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
15.02.17
1st round
vs. Zhou Mingjun1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.01.17
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
11.01.17
1st round
vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.16
q 1
vs. Alina Silich4-6, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details

Ekaterina Yashina - last matches

Czech Republic Prague - Clay
24.07.17
q 1
vs. Tereza Prochazkova6-77, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
17.07.17
q 2
vs. Valeriya Zeleva3-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
12.07.17
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Pivovarova7-5, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
11.07.17
1st round
vs. Yana Sizikova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Daria Kuznetsova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
10.07.17
qual.
vs. Anna Ukolova6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.07.17
1st round
vs. Vera Zvonareva3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.07.17
1/2
vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.06.17
1/4
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
29.06.17
2nd round
vs. Linda Prenkovic6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
28.06.17
1st round
vs. Giulia Cerutti6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Fergana - Hard
22.06.17
2nd round
vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.06.17
1st round
vs. Beatrice Gumulya7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Komola Umarova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Milena Amedieva6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Polina Merenkova4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Anfisa Korolkova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - Clay
15.05.17
q 1
vs. Chia-Jung Chuang5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Cagnes Sur - Clay
08.05.17
q 1
vs. Jennifer Elie4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
03.05.17
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Morozova7-66, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.05.17
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
26.04.17
2nd round
vs. Harriet Dart2-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.04.17
1st round
vs. Albina Khabibulina6-3, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
24.04.17
qual.
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Hard
10.04.17
q 1
vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka2-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
03.04.17
qual.
vs. Dejana Radanovic3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.04.17
q 1
vs. Cemre Anil6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
03.04.17
q 2
vs. Berfu Cengiz4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
France Le Havre - Clay
21.03.17
1st round
vs. Ilona Kremen4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
France Gonesse - Clay
13.03.17
q 2
vs. Ines Nicault2-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details