MATCH

01.01.701st roundOlga PuchkovaEkaterina Yashina6-2, 6-1 Uzbekistan Namangan Hard

Olga Puchkova
Russia
27.09.87, 29 years




598
41

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.08.93, 23 years




645
35

Ekaterina Yashina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Olga Puchkova vs. Ekaterina Yashina - head to head matches

19.09.16q 1Olga PuchkovaEkaterina Yashina6-2, 6-2 match detailsRussia Saint Petersburg I. hard
16.04.121st roundOlga PuchkovaEkaterina Yashina6-2, 6-1 match detailsUzbekistan Namangan Hard

Olga Puchkova - last matches

Russia Khimki - I. hard
04.05.17
1/4
vs. Anastasia Frolova2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.05.17
2nd round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko2-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.05.17
1st round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
25.04.17
1st round
vs. Yana Sizikova5-7, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.04.17
qual.
vs. Milena Amedieva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.04.17
2nd round
vs. Arina Folts3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.04.17
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Korashvili6-4, 2-6, 7-63 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
11.04.17
1st round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.04.17
1st round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz6-74, 6-73 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.03.17
2nd round
vs. Mira Antonitsch2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.03.17
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova5-7, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
01.03.17
2nd round
vs. Ran Tian6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.17
1st round
vs. Yuenu Li6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
21.02.17
2nd round
vs. Fang Ying Xun2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.02.17
1st round
vs. Zhou Mingjun6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
15.02.17
1st round
vs. Zhou Mingjun1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.01.17
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
11.01.17
1st round
vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.16
q 1
vs. Alina Silich4-6, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
Moldova Chisinau - Clay
04.10.16
1st round
vs. Adriana Sosnovschi5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Moldova Chisinau - Clay
30.09.16
1/2
vs. Veronika Kapshay0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.09.16
1/4
vs. Nadiya Kolb6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
28.09.16
2nd round
vs. Lusine Avanesyan6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
27.09.16
1st round
vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
19.09.16
q 2
vs. Vitalia Diatchenko3-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Clay
02.09.16
1/2
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.09.16
1/4
vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
30.08.16
2nd round
vs. Natalia Belova Ekaterina Yashina - walk over winmatch details
30.08.16
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-1, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Ekaterina Yashina - last matches

Slovakia Trnava - Clay
15.05.17
q 1
vs. Chia-Jung Chuang5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Cagnes Sur - Clay
08.05.17
q 1
vs. Jennifer Elie4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
03.05.17
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Morozova7-66, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.05.17
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
26.04.17
2nd round
vs. Harriet Dart2-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.04.17
1st round
vs. Albina Khabibulina6-3, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
24.04.17
qual.
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Hard
10.04.17
q 1
vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka2-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
03.04.17
q 1
vs. Cemre Anil6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
03.04.17
q 2
vs. Berfu Cengiz4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
03.04.17
qual.
vs. Dejana Radanovic3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Le Havre - Clay
21.03.17
1st round
vs. Ilona Kremen4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
France Gonesse - Clay
13.03.17
q 2
vs. Ines Nicault2-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
20.02.17
qual.
vs. Alena Tarasova4-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.02.17
q 1
vs. Polina Lyuksheva6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - I. hard
31.01.17
1st round
vs. Caroline Romeo6-3, 6-72, 5-7 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - I. hard
25.01.17
2nd round
vs. Eva Alexandrova6-4, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.01.17
1st round
vs. Ksenia Palkina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Ankara - I. hard
20.12.16
1st round
vs. Veronika Kudermetova5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.12.16
q 2
vs. Basak Eraydin6-3, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
19.12.16
qual.
vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban6-4, 2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
19.12.16
q 1
vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
08.12.16
1/4
vs. Vlada Ekshibarova4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.12.16
2nd round
vs. Adriana Sosnovschi3-6, 6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
06.12.16
1st round
vs. Mia Rabinowitz6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
30.11.16
2nd round
vs. Pauline Payet6-78, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.11.16
1st round
vs. Kristin Younes6-0, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Poland Zawada - Carpet
14.11.16
q 1
vs. Justyna Jegiolka6-73, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.16
qual.
vs. Justyna Jegiolka3-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.11.16
q 1
vs. Hanna Sokal6-2, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details