MATCH

01.01.70qual.Olga PuchkovaJulia Glushko6-3, 6-2 USA Clearwater Hard

Olga Puchkova
Russia
27.09.87, 29 years




598
41

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
01.01.90, 27 years




236
219

Julia Glushko
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Olga Puchkova vs. Julia Glushko - head to head matches

12.03.12qual.Olga PuchkovaJulia Glushko6-3, 6-2 match detailsUSA Clearwater Hard

Olga Puchkova - last matches

Russia Khimki - I. hard
04.05.17
1/4
vs. Anastasia Frolova2-6, 6-2, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.05.17
2nd round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko2-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.05.17
1st round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
25.04.17
1st round
vs. Yana Sizikova5-7, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.04.17
qual.
vs. Milena Amedieva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.04.17
2nd round
vs. Arina Folts3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
18.04.17
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Korashvili6-4, 2-6, 7-63 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
11.04.17
1st round
vs. Daria Kruzhkova4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.04.17
1st round
vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz6-74, 6-73 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.03.17
2nd round
vs. Mira Antonitsch2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.03.17
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova5-7, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
01.03.17
2nd round
vs. Ran Tian6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.17
1st round
vs. Yuenu Li6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
21.02.17
2nd round
vs. Fang Ying Xun2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.02.17
1st round
vs. Zhou Mingjun6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
China Nanjing - Hard
15.02.17
1st round
vs. Zhou Mingjun1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.01.17
1st round
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
11.01.17
1st round
vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
07.11.16
q 1
vs. Alina Silich4-6, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
Moldova Chisinau - Clay
04.10.16
1st round
vs. Adriana Sosnovschi5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Moldova Chisinau - Clay
30.09.16
1/2
vs. Veronika Kapshay0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.09.16
1/4
vs. Nadiya Kolb6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
28.09.16
2nd round
vs. Lusine Avanesyan6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
27.09.16
1st round
vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia Saint Petersburg - I. hard
19.09.16
q 2
vs. Vitalia Diatchenko3-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
19.09.16
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Yashina6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Georgia Batumi - Clay
02.09.16
1/2
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.09.16
1/4
vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
30.08.16
2nd round
vs. Natalia Belova Julia Glushko - walk over winmatch details
30.08.16
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Kazionova6-1, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Julia Glushko - last matches

Germany Nurnberg - Clay
21.05.17
qual.
vs. Anna Zaja6-74, 0-6 lostmatch details
20.05.17
q 1
vs. Nicole Melichar6-3, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain La Bisbal - Clay
17.05.17
2nd round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.05.17
1st round
vs. Andrea Gamiz7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
Japan Gifu - Hard
04.05.17
2nd round
vs. Na-Lae Han3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
04.05.17
1/4
vs. Magdalena Rybarikova4-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.05.17
1st round
vs. Junri Namigata6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
China Anning - Clay
25.04.17
1st round
vs. Xinyu Gao4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
China Zhengzhou - Hard
16.04.17
qual.
vs. Varatchaya Wongteanchai6-4, 6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.04.17
q 1
vs. Miharu Imanishi2-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Australia Mornington - Clay
30.03.17
2nd round
vs. Zoe Hives5-7, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.03.17
1st round
vs. Viktorija Rajicic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Australia Mornington - Clay
23.03.17
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Bozovic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
23.03.17
1/4
vs. Destanee Aiava5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.03.17
1st round
vs. Vivian Heisen6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
China Shenzhen - Hard
14.03.17
1st round
vs. Barbora Stefkova3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
China Zhuhai - Hard
06.03.17
q 1
vs. Riko Sawayanagi3-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
Estonia Fed Cup - I. hard
11.02.17
vs. Sofia Shapatava6-4, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
09.02.17
vs. Anett Kontaveit4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.02.17
vs. Elitsa Kostova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City - I. hard
29.01.17
qual.
vs. Marina Erakovic6-71, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.01.17
q 1
vs. Eri Hozumi7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
13.01.17
q 2
vs. Julia Boserup2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.01.17
q 1
vs. Tereza Martincova6-2, 7-63 winmatch details
New Zeland Auckland - Hard
31.12.16
q 1
vs. Zhaoxuan Yang2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Australia Canberra - Hard
03.11.16
2nd round
vs. Jennifer Elie6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.11.16
1st round
vs. Seone Mendez6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Australia Bendigo - Hard
27.10.16
2nd round
vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah6-1, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.10.16
1st round
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia Cairns - Hard
10.10.16
1st round
vs. Lizette Cabrera1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details