MATCH
02.11.06 | 2nd round | Olga Puchkova | Tanja Ostertag | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | Quebec City | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Puchkova vs. Tanja Ostertag - H2H matches
02.11.06 | 2nd round | Olga Puchkova | Tanja Ostertag | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Quebec City | I. hard |
Olga Puchkova form & Tanja Ostertag form
Olga Puchkova - last matches
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/2 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
04.05.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 2nd round | vs. Arina Folts | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Vostrikova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Tanja Ostertag - last matches
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Anna Smolina | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
31.10.11 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 qual. | vs. Bianca Koch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.11 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 1/4 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Nadia Lalami | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Elise Tamaela | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Zsofia Miko | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 fin | vs. Daria Salnikova | 3-6, 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/4 | vs. Samira Giger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/2 | vs. Nicole Clerico | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Steffi Bachofer | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Biberach - I. hard | ||||
22.02.10 1st round | vs. Zuzana Ondraskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.09 2nd round | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
06.07.09 1st round | vs. Katharina Brown | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Simona Dobra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 2nd round | vs. Zarina Diyas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |