MATCH
12.07.18 | 2nd round | Olga Saez Larra | Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 1-6, 6-4 | Getxo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Saez Larra | Lina Gjorcheska | |
1st SERVE % | 61/102 (60%) | 63/103 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/61 (61%) | 41/63 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/41 (41%) | 17/40 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 7/14 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/103 (44%) | 48/102 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 99/205 (48%) | 106/205 (52%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 3-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 0-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-4 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 0-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-5 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 1-2 | |
Olga Saez Larra | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-2 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 4-3 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Olga Saez Larra | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Saez Larra vs. Lina Gjorcheska - H2H matches
12.07.18 | 2nd round | Olga Saez Larra | Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Getxo | Clay |
30.05.18 | 1st round | Lina Gjorcheska | Olga Saez Larra | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Olga Saez Larra form & Lina Gjorcheska form
Olga Saez Larra - last matches
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 2 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Himari Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lina Gjorcheska - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 0-6, 0-3, - Lina Gjorcheska - retired | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Siopacha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-74, 6-1, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-75, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |