MATCH
30.03.17 | 2nd round | Olga Saez Larra | Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | Santa Margherita | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Olga Saez Larra | Viktoria Kamenskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 35/47 (74%) | 35/55 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/35 (49%) | 15/35 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 5/20 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/55 (64%) | 21/47 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/102 (60%) | 41/102 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Saez Larra vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya - H2H matches
30.03.17 | 2nd round | Olga Saez Larra | Viktoria Kamenskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
20.09.16 | 1st round | Viktoria Kamenskaya | Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
Olga Saez Larra form & Viktoria Kamenskaya form
Olga Saez Larra - last matches
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 2 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Himari Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Viktoria Kamenskaya - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.11.17 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Patty Schnyder | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |