Ukraine
19.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
07.05.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Terletska vs. Vlada Filinskaya - H2H matches
Olga Terletska form & Vlada Filinskaya form
Olga Terletska - last matches
W15 Buzau - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Dunlap | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Aliesia Reva | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Kyiv - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Lolita Gukasyan | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Lorena Maria Danaila | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
25.09.18 qual. | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
24.09.18 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Karyna Kachur | 7-62, 4-1, Karyna Kachur - retired | | match details |
Kiev - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Vlada Filinskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Belalova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Mragowo - Clay |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Giorgie Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Stotyka | 1-6, 6-0, 5-7 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Margaryta Demchenko | 6-3, Margaryta Demchenko - retired | | match details |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Valentina Dancenco | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Vlada Filinskaya - last matches
Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Yulia Zhytelna | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Mizuki Nagano | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Kiev - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Juliya Popyk | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | | match details |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriia Bazhanova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Rozenkova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Zagorac | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-75, 5-7 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Dzhaparidze | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Chisinau - Clay |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Nadezhda Sedysheva | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Margaryta Demchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Juliya Popyk | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | | match details |
Kharkiv - Clay |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Kharkiv - Clay |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Popova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-72, 0-6 | | match details |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Lyubov Slovtsova | 6-76, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |