INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Rogowska vs. Alison Bai - H2H matches
19.03.19 | 1st round | Olivia Rogowska | Alison Bai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Canberra | Clay |
06.01.19 | qual. | Alison Bai | Olivia Rogowska | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | Hobart | Hard |
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Alison Bai | Olivia Rogowska | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | Cairns | Hard |
15.12.14 | 1/4 | Olivia Rogowska | Alison Bai | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
21.11.11 | 1st round | Olivia Rogowska | Alison Bai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Bendigo | Hard |
05.09.11 | 2nd round | Olivia Rogowska | Alison Bai | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Alice Springs | Hard |
01.11.10 | 2nd round | Olivia Rogowska | Alison Bai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Kalgoorlie | Hard |
20.09.10 | 1/4 | Olivia Rogowska | Alison Bai | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | Alice Springs | Hard |
Olivia Rogowska form & Alison Bai form
Olivia Rogowska - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 0-3, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-5, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Dothan - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Alison Bai - last matches
Sydney - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Bendigo - Hard | ||||
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Amber Marshall | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Roopa Bains | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Sophia Whittle | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
20.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shilin Xu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Misaki Doi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-76, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Carpet | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-4, 7-67 | match details |