INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Rogowska vs. Astra Sharma - H2H matches
03.11.18 | 1/2 | Olivia Rogowska | Astra Sharma | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Canberra | Hard |
05.10.17 | 2nd round | Astra Sharma | Olivia Rogowska | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
08.10.12 | 1st round | Olivia Rogowska | Astra Sharma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Margaret River | Hard |
10.10.11 | 2nd round | Olivia Rogowska | Astra Sharma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Kalgoorlie | Hard |
Olivia Rogowska form & Astra Sharma form
Olivia Rogowska - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 3-6, 0-3, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-5, - Olivia Rogowska - retired | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Claire Liu | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Dothan - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Astra Sharma - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Joanna Garland | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-72, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-4, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |