United Kingdom
20.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
07.09.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams vs. Anastasija Radojevic - H2H matches
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams form & Anastasija Radojevic form
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams - last matches
W25 Kaposvar - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Montreux - Clay |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Verbier - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Palmanova - Clay |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Pastorino | 1-3, Vittoria Pastorino - retired | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sathwika Sama | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Woking - Hard |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Les Contamines - Hard |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chiara Lommer | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Dijon - Hard |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Verbier - Clay |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Klosters - Clay |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Katja Milas | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Gonesse - Clay |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-64, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Palmanova - Clay |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Maya Tahan | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Lia Haas | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sant Cugat - Clay |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Roja De - Clay |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Don Benito - Carpet |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Kight | 5-3, Beatrice Kight - retired | | match details |
Madrid - Clay |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ines Benito | 4-6, 7-64, 6-76 | | match details |
La Bisbal - Clay |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Anastasija Radojevic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liisa Varul | 2-6, 1-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - retired | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-64, 7-61 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Suvorova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jelena Gojkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 5-7, 0-3, - Anastasija Radojevic - retired | | match details |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Burenina | 6-3, 4-0, Ekaterina Burenina - retired | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.04.23 q 2 | vs. Leontina Stojanovic | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Zara | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 4-6, 1-2, - Anastasija Radojevic - retired | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |