INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mia Eklund vs. Oliwia Szymczuch - H2H matches
24.09.18 | qual. | Oliwia Szymczuch | Mia Eklund | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Mia Eklund form & Oliwia Szymczuch form
Mia Eklund - last matches
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 2nd round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 0-1, - Mia Eklund - retired | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lisson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Oliwia Szymczuch - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-73, 6-1, 14-16 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
18.10.18 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 3-6, 1-0, - Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Akiko Omae | 7-66, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 6-4, 2-6, 0-3, - Oliwia Szymczuch - retired | match details | |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Brindtha Ramasamy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dainah Cameron | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 2 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Quagliardi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |