Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
14.05.01, 22 years
14.05.01, 22 years
Maria Joao Koehler vs. Olympe Lancelot - H2H matches
14.09.17 | 2nd round | Olympe Lancelot | Maria Joao Koehler | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Maria Joao Koehler form & Olympe Lancelot form
Maria Joao Koehler - last matches
Porto - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-0, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 fin | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, Yuriko Miyazaki - retired | match details | |
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 0-1, - Maria Joao Koehler - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.18 qual. | vs. Esther Bataille | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Olympe Lancelot - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 1-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manon Lamarque | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | - Olympe Lancelot - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |