Nigeria
28.12.02, 21 years
28.12.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Omolade Aderemi vs. Carla Touly - H2H matches
15.10.19 | qual. | Carla Touly | Omolade Aderemi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W25 Lagos | Hard |
07.10.19 | qual. | Omolade Aderemi | Carla Touly | Carla Touly - walk over | match details | W25 Lagos | Hard |
Omolade Aderemi form & Carla Touly form
Omolade Aderemi - last matches
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Peace P Udoh | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Carla Touly | Carla Touly - walk over | match details |
Carla Touly - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
28.06.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 qual. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 3-0, Bhuvana Kalva - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Teodosescu | 2-6, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 0-4, - Carla Touly - retired | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Omolade Aderemi | - Carla Touly - walk over | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Angela Juarez Blanco | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 0-3, - Carla Touly - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |