INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ons Jabeur vs. Cristina Dinu - H2H matches
19.03.12 | 2nd round | Ons Jabeur | Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | La Marsa | Clay |
Ons Jabeur form & Cristina Dinu form
Ons Jabeur - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | - | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-67, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 3rd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-2, Donna Vekic - retired | match details | |
15.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 6-72, 7-62 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.07.23 fin | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |