INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ons Jabeur vs. Maria-Elena Camerin - H2H matches
31.03.14 | 1/4 | Ons Jabeur | Maria-Elena Camerin | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | Edgbaston | I. hard |
Ons Jabeur form & Maria-Elena Camerin form
Ons Jabeur - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | - | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 4th round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-67, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 3rd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 5-2, Donna Vekic - retired | match details | |
15.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 6-72, 7-62 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.07.23 fin | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maria-Elena Camerin - last matches
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 q 2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-75, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 2 | vs. Edina Gallovits | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.15 qual. | vs. Sanaz Marand | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.15 q 2 | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Alberta Brianti | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Iva Mekovec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.14 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 7-65 | match details |