Sweden
13.10.00, 23 years
13.10.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexandra Viktorovitch vs. Oona Orpana - H2H matches
07.10.18 | fin | Oona Orpana | Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Alexandra Viktorovitch form & Oona Orpana form
Alexandra Viktorovitch - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.12.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 qual. | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.18 q 2 | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 fin | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.18 1/2 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Oona Orpana - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-76, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patricija Spaka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Julie Gervais | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |