INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pamela Boyanov vs. Lizette Cabrera - H2H matches
09.09.13 | 1st round | Pamela Boyanov | Lizette Cabrera | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | Toowoomba | Hard |
Pamela Boyanov form & Lizette Cabrera form
Pamela Boyanov - last matches
Port Pirie - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 q 2 | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 q 1 | vs. Nikki Milner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Teertha Iska | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Anette Munozova | - | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Beatrice Cedermark | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
02.06.14 2nd round | vs. Muge Topsel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.14 1/4 | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Emily Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 q 2 | vs. Natasha Micevski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.04.14 qual. | vs. Maika Jae Tanpoco | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Glen Iris - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 qual. | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.03.14 q 2 | vs. Maika Jae Tanpoco | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Port Pirie - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 qual. | vs. Chloe Hule | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.14 q 2 | vs. Nicole Kraemer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
27.01.14 q 1 | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.13 q 2 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Irina Falconi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 2nd round | vs. Ashling Sumner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Maryanne Knezovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.13 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.13 qual. | vs. Amanda Bran | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Marisa Gianotti | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
22.07.13 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Lujza Ryskova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Lizette Cabrera - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-5, Shiho Shibata - retired | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalie Gaft | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava | - Lizette Cabrera - walk over | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alana Smith | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Trujillo Garnica | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |