INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Audrey Albie vs. Panna Udvardy - H2H matches
16.04.17 | fin | Panna Udvardy | Audrey Albie | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Audrey Albie form & Panna Udvardy form
Audrey Albie - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-2, Alison Van Uytvanck - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-76, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | Jessika Ponchet - walk over | match details |
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |