MATCH
05.07.18 | 2nd round | Panna Udvardy | Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-0 | Corroios Seixal | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Panna Udvardy | Leonor Oliveira | |
1st SERVE % | 26/49 (53%) | 27/38 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/26 (85%) | 15/27 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/38 (53%) | 13/49 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/87 (64%) | 31/87 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 6 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-0 | |
Panna Udvardy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Leonor Oliveira | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
04.07.02, 21 years
04.07.02, 21 years
Panna Udvardy vs. Leonor Oliveira - H2H matches
05.07.18 | 2nd round | Panna Udvardy | Leonor Oliveira | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Corroios Seixal | Hard |
Panna Udvardy form & Leonor Oliveira form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |
Leonor Oliveira - last matches
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | - Leonor Oliveira - walk over | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |