India
10.09.99, 24 years
10.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
13.10.01, 22 years
13.10.01, 22 years
Pareen Shivekar vs. Zara Brankovic - H2H matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Pareen Shivekar | Zara Brankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | W15 Hua | Hard |
Pareen Shivekar form & Zara Brankovic form
Pareen Shivekar - last matches
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-3, 3-0, Niditra Rajmohan - retired | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Gwalior - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Chie Kezuka | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dakshata Girishkumar Patel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.16 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Shweta Rana | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Aurangabad - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 qual. | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Dakshata Girishkumar Patel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
14.12.15 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Raipur - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Simran Kejriwal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Hsin-Yuan Shih | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Lucknow - Grass | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Sneha Padamata | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Sneha Padamata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Preethi Ujjini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Varunya Chandrashekar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Zara Brankovic - last matches
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Micic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 1-4, - Zara Brankovic - retired | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Eri Hozumi | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Darcy Parke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Nina Krecklenberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Sarah Mildren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Zedneiyar Martilly Meafua-Uren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Iva Sepa | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, Valentina Ivanov - retired | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Rebecca Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Haet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Natasha Camer-Pesci | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |