Germany
23.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
14.12.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patricia Boentgen vs. Elisabeth Chantraine - H2H matches
Patricia Boentgen form & Elisabeth Chantraine form
Patricia Boentgen - last matches
W25 Essen - Clay |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Arcadia - Hard |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Carson - Hard |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Holly Verner | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Perth - Hard |
20.02.19 2nd round | vs. Taylah Lawless | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Port - Hard |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Djibouti - Hard |
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Maretha Burger | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Drew Anderson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santa Margherita - Clay |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Obidos - Carpet |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Telde - Clay |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
26.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Elisabeth Chantraine - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Tricia Mar | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Alkmaar - Clay |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Rijkers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Annick Verhaar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Rimi So | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Le Havre - Clay |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Karolina Berankova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Angella Raman | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
14.01.18 q 1 | vs. Celine Fritsch | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Stellenbosch - Hard |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Megan Lombardi | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Sunderland - I. hard |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lauren Bishop | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Jounieh - Clay |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |