MATCH
24.06.13 | 1st round | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Cecilia Costa | 6-2, 6-2 | Perigueux | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Cristina Goncalves vs. Cecilia Costa - H2H matches
24.06.13 | 1st round | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Cecilia Costa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Perigueux | Clay |
06.02.13 | Rubber 1 | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Cecilia Costa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Fed Cup | Clay |
Paula Cristina Goncalves form & Cecilia Costa form
Paula Cristina Goncalves - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
30.06.19 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.19 1/2 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Cecilia Costa - last matches
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 q 2 | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Macarena Asensos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Carlos - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Ornella Garavani | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 2 | vs. Josefina Surraco | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Florencia Paez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Polina Malykh | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Camila Vargas Gomez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lima - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Melina Ferrero | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 7-5, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Morgane Michiels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Heloise Arace | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Morgane Michiels | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Lea Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Kim Rus | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details |